Members’ Directory

 

PRIVILEGE CATEGORY

  1. Access Bank Plc
  2. African Reinsurance Corporation
  3. Air France
  4. Aruo Maritime Services
  5. AXA Mansard Insurance Plc
  6. Benshore Maritime Servs. Ltd
  7. Biofem Pharmaceuticals Ltd
  8. Bourbon Inter-oil Nig Ltd
  9. CFAO Nigeria Plc.
  10. Citibank Nigeria Limited
  11. Deltalift Resources Nig Ltd
  12. Diamond Bank Plc
  13. Eko Hotels & Suites
  14. Fidelity Bank Plc
  15. First Bank of Nig. Plc.
  16. Fougerolle Nigeria Limited
  17. General Electric Int’l Operations Nig
  18. Globacom Ltd.
  19. GMT Limited
  20. Gras Savoye Ins. Brokers Nig Ltd
  21. Great Nigeria Ins. Plc (GNI)
  22. Guaranty Trust Bank Plc
  23. Huawei Technologies Co Nig Ltd
  24. H.S. Nigeria Plc
  25. Industrial & General Ins Co. Plc
  26. Jushad Oil & Gas Ltd
  27. KPMG Professional Services
  28. Kunech Group of Companies Ltd
  29. Lafarge Cement Wapco Nig Plc
  30. Leadway Assurance Co. Ltd
  31. Marcopolo Properties Nig Ltd
  32. MAS Ventures Ltd
  33. Mazars Coker & Co.
  34. New Energy Services Co. (NESSCO)
  35. Nigerian Shippers’ Council
  36. NOV Oil & Gas Services Nig Ltd
  37. Prime Atlantic Cegelec Nig Ltd
  38. Puzzles Group Ltd
  39. Schneider Electric Nig Ltd
  40. SCOA Nigeria Plc
  41. Seplat Petroleum Dev. Co. Plc
  42. Stanbic IBTC Bank Plc
  43. Sterling Partnership
  44. Total E&P Nig Ltd
  45. Total Nigeria Plc
  46. UBA Group
  47. Union Bank Nigeria Plc
  48. Warri Industrial Part Ltd

CATEGORY A

  • Accenture
  • African Management Services Co. (AMSCO)
  • Akintola Williams Deloitte.
  • Alstom Nigeria Limited
  • Bollore Africa Logistics
  • Bouygues Constr. Nig.  Ltd.
  • Buildwell Plants & Equipments
  • CMA CGS Delmas Nig Ltd
  • Delattre Bezons Nig Ltd
  • DHL Int’l Limited
  • DSV Global Transport Logistics
  • Equity Assurance Plc
  • FBN Capital Ltd
  • Fembosco Engineering Ltd
  • Grand Products Co.Limited
  • Honeywell Enterprises Ltd.
  • JMG Limited
  • Landmark Virtual Offices Ltd
  • Le Grand Electric Ltd
  • Managed Healthcare Services
  • Modandola Investments
  • M.P.H. Nigeria Limited
  • Ponticelli Nigeria Ltd
  • PriceWaterHouseCoopers Ltd
  • SDMO West Africa
  • SNEF Services Nigeria Ltd
  • SPIE Nigeria Limited
  • Subsea 7 (Globestar)
  • Technip Offshore (Nig) Ltd
  • Western Development Co Nig Ltd
  • Vallourec O&G Nigeria Limited
  • CATEGORY B
    1. Ace Depository Nig Global Ltd
    2. Africa Worldwide Removals Ltd
    3. Africa Gismic Nigeria Ltd
    4. Alto Environmental Pollution Services Ltd
    5. Air Liquide Nigeria Plc.
    6. Aluko & Oyebode
    7. Amber Resources Nig.Ltd.
    8. Babalakin &Co.
    9. Banmark International Ltd
    10. Bolamark Engineering Ltd.
    11. Bureau Veritas Nigeria Limited
    12. Dekey Global Concepts Ltd
    13. GEOS Int’l Consult. Limited
    14. Giwa Osagie & Co.
    15. Gongoni Co. Ltd
    16. House J Suites & Resorts
    17. Jackson, Etti & Edu
    18. Jide Taiwo & Co
    19. Kachino Group Plc
    20. Koinonia Ventures Limited
    21. La Fayette MicroFinance Bank Ltd
    22. London Offshore Consultants (Nigeria) Limited
    23. Lopin Limited
    24. Matrix Petro-Chem Limited
    25. Merry Aviation Comm. Electronics & Industries Ltd.
    26. Michelin Tyre Services Co. Ltd.
    27. Multinational Logistics & Allied Services Ltd.
    28. Nalado Nigeria Limited
    29. Nosak Agencies Ltd.
    30. Oak Faith Pharmaceutical Res. Ltd.
    31. OR&C Consultants
    32. Petmam Ventures Limited
    33. Prem Travels & Tours Ltd
    34. Probitas Partners
    35. Risk & Co. Nig Ltd
    36. Sokoa Chair Centre Ltd
    37. Solola & Akpana
    38. Strachan Partners
    39. The Moorhouse Hotel Ikoyi

     

                 CATEGORY C

    1. Adesokan & Adesokan
    2. Advocaat Law Practice
    3. ÆLEX
    4. AFN Brokers Ltd
    5. Alolis Geo-Sciences (Nig) Ltd.
    6. Austen Peters & Co.
    7. Chief Rotimi Williams’ Chambers
    8. Chieme Motors Nig. Ltd.
    9. Con J Global Consult Ltd
    10. Continental Mines & Petroleum Ltd
    11.  Diya, Fatimilehin & Co.
    12. Dukescourt Energy Ltd
    13. Egogo & Sons Nig Ltd
    14. Elvira Salleras & Associates
    15. Fischer Global Enterprises Ltd
    16. Fossil Fuel Ltd
    17.  FreshFons Ltd
    18. Garnet Energy Services Nig Ltd
    19.  GDN Nigeria Limited
    20.  Height Access Nig. Ltd.
    21. Hollis Concept Ventures
    22.  I.A.L. (Nig.) Ent. Ltd.
    23. Inner Control Concept Ltd
    24. J.O. Fabunmi & Co.
    25. Jide Ismail & Co
    26. Jimfam (Nigeria) enterp. Ltd.
    27. Kaltani Int’l Ventures Ltd
    28.  Kasel-K.A. Samuels Ltd.
    29. Lange & Grant Commodities Ltd
    30. Marius Limited
    31.  Mbagwu, Mbagwu & Co.
    32. Nital Property & Development Ltd
    33. Olisa Agbakoba & Associates
    34.  Omnivision Ltd
    35. OR&C Consultants
    36. Oxygen8 Global Concept Ltd
    37. Pauliza Limited
    38. P.E.T. Associates Limited
    39. Pertinence Limited
    40. Petrolis Staff & Crew Nig. Ltd
    41. Premier Mid Concept Ltd
    42. Prince Remmy Travel & Tours Ltd
    43. Regency Financings Ltd.
    44. Sanofi Aventis
    45. Sopetro Marine Limited
    46. Suffy Travels Ltd
    47. Telas Project Export Ltd
    48. Testimony City Media Ltd
    49. TQ Business Consult
    50. Trans Fleet Ltd.
    51. Transprojets Global Marine Ltd
    52. Treaven Limited
    53. Touton Nigeria Ltd
    54. Usman & Elema (Brristers & Solicitors)
    55. Vimarks Engineering Co. Nig. Ltd.
    56. WAKIT Enterprises Ltd
    57. Wems Agro Comapnies Ltd
    58. Whitgift Law
    59. Wole Adefemi Investment Nig. Ltd.
    60. Women in Agriculture
    1. Wunlag Nigeria Limited

    CATEGORY D (INDIVIDUALS)

    1. Agoro, Tokunbo  Mr.
    1. Atta, Iyabo Mrs.
    2. Awagu, T.C. Arc.
    3. Edodo-Emore, O.
    4. Eni D. ENI
    5. Goubsky Paul Mr.
    6. Laguda, Akin Engr.
    7. Matebese, Ize Mrs.
    8. Ojo, Adeoya Prof.
    9. Oyekanmi-Gbadamosi

     

     

     

     


     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*